Nastyvideotube.Com - Info

nastyvideotube receives about 24,853 unique visitors and 52,192 (2.10 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $198.82/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $325,738.44. According to Alexa Traffic Rank nastyvideotube.com is ranked number 31,242 in the world and 0.0054% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Fort Lauderdale, FL, 33301, United States and links to network IP address 74.117.180.121.

About - Nastyvideotube.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$325,738.44
Daily Revenue:
$198.82
Monthly Revenue:
$5,964.60
Yearly Revenue:
$72,569.30
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
24,853
Monthly Unique Visitors:
745,590
Daily Pageviews:
52,192 (2.10 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
31,242 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0054% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
116
Average Load Time:
(2964 ms) 16 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 12.9%13.5%37885
India 10.5%12.1%24427
Germany 10.2%10.6%10498
Egypt 6.8%6.2%3937
Russia 5.5%2.7%33150
Japan 4.7%3.0%31189
Algeria 3.5%3.6%3591
Malaysia 3.4%4.2%6034
United Kingdom 2.5%1.7%42016
Poland 2.5%1.5%21506
Italy 2.1%1.1%36565
Spain 2.1%1.7%31879
France 1.8%3.6%36248
Czech Republic 1.7%0.9%10565
Mexico 1.6%1.1%28448
Australia 1.6%3.1%24041
Greece 1.4%1.7%14773
Pakistan 1.4%1.6%18256
Romania 1.4%1.0%13887
Indonesia 1.3%0.7%40357
Canada 1.3%1.3%44172
Sri Lanka 1.2%0.9%4813
Turkey 1.1%1.9%39104
Bangladesh 1.0%1.1%10972
Other 0.8%0.5%9099
Israel 0.6%0.4%17797

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
nastyvideotube.com
100.00%100.00%2.00

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
219,000
Google Indexed Pages:
3,290
Yahoo Backlinks:
234,898
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
3,562
Bing Backlinks:
227,655
Bing Indexed Pages:
3,372

Domain Overview

SEMrush nastyvideotube.com
Domain:
  nastyvideotube.com
Rank:
  31250
Organic Keywords:
  2,189
Organic Traffic:
  31,695
Organic Cost:
  $1,117.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  142
Facebook shares:
  1,342
Facebook comments:
  199
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  4
Facebook total:
  1,683
Tweets:
  566
Google +:
  79
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  6,215
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  74
Vendor reliability:
  74
Privacy:
  74
Child safety:
  8

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
74.117.180.121
ASN:
AS40824 
ISP:
WZ Communications Inc. 
Server Location:
Fort Lauderdale
FL
33301
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 74.117.180.121

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Fri, 22 May 2015 18:18:30 GMT
Server: Apache
Set-Cookie: uid=b78c380c299f7059b30f02ae9583a28d; expires=Sat, 23-May-2015 18:18:30 GMT; path=/; domain=.nastyvideotube.com
Set-Cookie: vlist_ids=nr%7Cei; expires=Sat, 23-May-2015 18:18:30 GMT; path=/; domain=.nastyvideotube.com
Set-Cookie: trade=noref; expires=Sat, 23-May-2015 06:18:30 GMT; path=/; domain=.nastyvideotube.com
Set-Cookie: t=deleted; expires=Thu, 22-May-2014 18:18:29 GMT; path=/; domain=.nastyvideotube.com
Set-Cookie: cast=96; expires=Sat, 23-May-2015 06:18:30 GMT; path=/; domain=.nastyvideotube.com
Set-Cookie: time=1432318710.6099; expires=Sat, 23-May-2015 06:18:30 GMT; path=/; domain=.nastyvideotube.com
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX nastyvideotube.com 25
A 74.117.180.121 25
SOA 25
Mname ns1.kwikdns.com
Rname hostmaster.kwikdns.com
Serial Number 1306170
Refresh 60
Retry 30
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns1.kwikdns.com 25
NS ns2.kwikdns.com 25

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2009-01-09
Domain Age:
6 years 4 months 13 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.moniker.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: NASTYVIDEOTUBE.COM
Registrar: MONIKER ONLINE SERVICES LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 228
Whois Server: whois.moniker.com
Referral URL: http://www.moniker.com
Name Server: NS1.KWIKDNS.COM
Name Server: NS2.KWIKDNS.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 09-sep-2013
Creation Date: 09-jan-2009
Expiration Date: 09-jan-2019

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 22 May 2015 18:18:22 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
nastyvideotube.com widget
Last update was 41 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.